Higher Secondary Schools

SL.No Name of School Phone Number
1 Kaduthuruthy St.Michael's H.S.S 04829285214
2 Kaipuzha,St.Geoerge's VHSS ,Kaipuzha 04817711103
3 Karimkunnam St.Augustine's H.S.S 04862243365
4 Kidangoor St.Mary's H.S.S 04822257055
5 Kottayam S.H.Mount H.S.S 04812312016
6 Kottayam St.Anne's H.S.S 04812562251
7 Payyavoor Sacred Heart H.S.S 0460210860
8 Rajapuram Holy Family H.S.S 04672225822
9 Uzhavoor O.L.L H.S.S 04822241046