Lower Primary School

Sl No. Name of School Phone Number
1 Amanakara St.Joseph's L.P.School 9656571108
2 Areekara St.Rockey's U.P.School 04822249435
3 Chamakkala St.John's L.P.School 9645383705
4 Chingavanam St.Thomas L.P.School 9497438624
5 Eravimangalam St.Joseph's L.P.School 04829243378
6 Kaipuzha St.Margaret's U.P.School 0481711588
7 Kaipuzha St.Mathew's L.P.School 9495333310
8 Kaipuzha St.Thresia's L.P.School 9495335098
9 Kallamala St.Stephen's L.P.School 04924253382
10 Karippadam Karunya Matha L.P.School 04829230373
11 Kattachira St.Antony's L.P.School 0481253501
12 Kongandoor St.Joseph's L.P.School 9745947193
13 Kotturvayal St.Thomas A.L.P.School 13429
14 Kumarakom Consalatha Memorial L.P.School 9495347508
15 Kumarakom Sacred Heart L.P.School 04812526195
16 Kurumulloor St.Thomas U.P.School 04812732654
17 Kuruppanthara St.Thomas L.P.School 9447132822
18 Madampam Maryland High School 04602265372
19 Malakkallu St.Mary's U.P.School 04672225157
20 Malloossery St.Thomas L.P.School 9846509478
21 Mangalagiri St.Mary's L.P.School 04922262382
22 Mangdappilly L.P.School 04842748897
23 Mattakkara Mannoor L.P.School 9605147886
24 Nattassery St.Marcellinas L.P.School 33246
25 Neendoor St.Michael's L.P.School 9495631859
26 Neericad St.Mary's U.P.School 04812545411
27 Neezhoor St.Joseph's L.P.School 9447869462
28 Padamughom S.H.U.P.School 04868263765
29 Paingalam St.Antony's U.P.School 04822201039
30 Parambenchery St.Stephen's L.P.School 9961191648
31 Paravanthuruth St.Savio's L.P.School 04829269284
32 Payyavoor Sacred Heart L.P.School 04602211532
33 Perumpaikad Holy Family L.P.School 9497695863
34 Poozhikol St.Luke's L.P.School 9446758497
35 Punnathura St.Thomas L.P.School 04812546707
36 Rajapuram Holy Family A.L.P.School 04672226222
37 Ranipuram A.L.P.School 9496159741
38 Thuruthicad St.Joseph's L.P.School 9497769577
39 Uzhavoor Plus Mount L.P.School 9447366124
40 Uzhavoor St.Stephen's L.P.School 9496115971
41 Vadakkummury B T M L.P.School 04862242424
42 Varanam St.Theresina's L.P.School 04782584212
43 Varanam St.Xavier's L.P.School 9446282658
44 Vengaloor St.Antony's L.P.School 04862274474